- 01. Kilian Feldbausch (quarterfinals)
- 02. Iliyan Radulov (quarterfinals)
- 03. Alexander Blockx (champion)
- 04. Arthur Gea (quarterfinals)
- 05. Mihai Alexandru Coman (second round)
- 06. Rei Sakamoto (third round)
- 07. Hayato Matsuoka (first round)
- 08. Cooper Williams (third round)
- 09. Maxim Mrva (second round)
- 10. João Fonseca (quarterfinals)
- 11. Zhou Yi (semifinals)
- 12. Hayden Jones (first round)
- 13. Danil Panarin (second round)
- 14. Kevin Edengren (first round)
- 15. Adriano Dzhenev (third round)
- 16. Abel Forger (second round)
| First round
| | | Second round
| | | Third round
| | | Quarterfinals
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 5
| Mihai Alexandru Coman
| 78
| 3
| 6
| | | | |
| Q
| Lorenzo Carboni
| 66
| 6
| 4
| | | 5
| MA Coman
| 64
| 1
|
| |
|
| Charlie Camus
| 4
| 4
|
| | |
| T Berkieta
| 77
| 6
|
| |
|
| Tomasz Berkieta
| 6
| 6
|
| | | | | |
| T Berkieta
| 77
| 6
|
| |
| Q
| Ruslan Tiukaev
| 6
| 6
|
| | | | | Q
| R Tiukaev
| 63
| 4
|
| |
| Q
| Reiya Hattori
| 4
| 3
|
| | | Q
| R Tiukaev
| 6
| 6
|
| | | | |
| WC
| Nicolas Oliveira
| 6
| 1
| 1
| | | 9
| M Mrva
| 3
| 4
|
| |
| 9
| Maxim Mrva
| 3
| 6
| 6
| | | |
| T Berkieta
| 3
| 6
| 710
| |
| 14
| Kevin Edengren
| 4
| 3
|
| | | | | | 4
| A Gea
| 6
| 2
| 68
| |
|
| Patrick Schön
| 6
| 6
|
| | |
| P Schön
| 3
| 6
| 3
| | | | |
| WC
| Pavle Marinkov
| 6
| 7
|
| | | WC
| P Marinkov
| 6
| 1
| 6
| |
|
| Joel Schwärzler
| 4
| 5
|
| | | | | | WC
| P Marinkov
| 6
| 3
| 2
| |
|
| Yuvan Nandal
| 2
| 6
| 5
| | | | | 4
| A Gea
| 4
| 6
| 6
| |
|
| Alexander Frusina
| 6
| 3
| 3r
| | |
| Y Nandal
| 6
| 1
| 2
| | |
| Q
| Brendan Loh
| 1
| 2
|
| | | 4
| A Gea
| 3
| 6
| 6
| |
| 4
| Arthur Gea
| 6
| 6
|
| | |
| First round
| | | Second round
| | | Third round
| | | Quarterfinals
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 7
| Hayato Matsuoka
| 0
| 3
|
| | | | |
|
| Learner Tien
| 6
| 6
|
| | |
| L Tien
| 2
| 6
| 6
| |
|
| Branko Đurić
| 5
| 2
|
| | |
| F Cinà
| 6
| 2
| 4
| |
|
| Federico Cinà
| 7
| 6
|
| | | | | |
| L Tien
| 6
| 6
|
| |
|
| Chang Woo-hyuk
| 0
| 2
|
| | | | |
| J Filip
| 0
| 2
|
| |
|
| Jakub Filip
| 6
| 6
|
| | |
| J Filip
| 6
| 6
|
| | | | |
| Q
| Andrii Zimnokh
| 6
| 65
| 7
| | | Q
| A Zimnokh
| 3
| 3
|
| |
| 12
| Hayden Jones
| 1
| 77
| 5
| | | |
| L Tien
| 6
| 6
|
| |
| 16
| Abel Forger
| 2
| 6
| 710
| | | | | | 2
| I Radulov
| 0
| 0
|
| |
|
| Meecah Bigun
| 6
| 1
| 68
| | | 16
| A Forger
| 4
| 2
|
| | | | |
|
| Oliver Ojakäär
| 77
| 6
|
| | |
| O Ojakäär
| 6
| 6
|
| |
| WC
| Marcus Schoeman
| 65
| 4
|
| | | | | |
| O Ojakäär
| 5
| 3
|
| |
| Q
| Zhang Tianhui
| 2
| 6
| 6
| | | | | 2
| I Radulov
| 7
| 6
|
| |
|
| Emilien Demanet
| 6
| 3
| 4
| | | Q
| T Zhang
| 4
| 62
|
| | |
| WC
| Yuta Tomida
| 6
| 4
| 2
| | | 2
| I Radulov
| 6
| 77
|
| |
| 2
| Iliyan Radulov
| 4
| 6
| 6
| | |
- Adhithya Ganesan (qualifying competition)
- Diego Quispe-Kim (first round)
- Segundo Goity Zapico (qualifying competition)
- Liam Drover-Mattinen (qualifying competition)
- Reiya Hattori (qualified)
- Michal Krajči (qualifying competition)
- Goran Zgoła (qualified)
- Jules Leroux (qualifying competition)
- Park Seung-min (qualifying competition)
- Lorenzo Carboni (qualified)
- Zhang Tianhui (qualified)
- Felipe Virgili Berini (qualified)
- Andrii Zimnokh (qualified)
- Ruslan Tiukaev (qualified)
- Aayush P Bhat (qualifying competition)
- Kriish Tyagi (qualifying competition)
- Andrii Zimnokh
- Brendan Loh
- Felipe Virgili Berini
- Zhang Tianhui
- Reiya Hattori
- Ruslan Tiukaev
- Goran Zgoła
- Lorenzo Carboni
| First round
| | | Qualifying competition
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 1
| Adhithya Ganesan
| 6
| 3
| 6
| | |
|
| WC
| Cruz Hewitt
| 1
| 6
| 2
| |
| | 1
| Adhithya Ganesan
| 1
| 77
| 4
| |
|
| |
| | | 13
| Andrii Zimnokh
| 6
| 64
| 6
| |
|
| Rohan Hazratwala
| 1
| 3
|
| |
| |
| 13
| Andrii Zimnokh
| 6
| 6
|
| |
| First round
| | | Qualifying competition
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 2
| Diego Quispe-Kim
| 5
| 6
| 4
| | |
|
|
| Brendan Loh
| 7
| 3
| 6
| |
| |
| Brendan Loh
| 6
| 6
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 16
| Kriish Tyagi
| 4
| 4
|
| |
| WC
| Shu Muto
| 4
| 2
|
| |
| |
| 16
| Kriish Tyagi
| 6
| 6
|
| |
| First round
| | | Qualifying competition
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 3
| Segundo Goity Zapico
| 77
| 4
| 6
| | |
|
|
| Jake Dembo
| 64
| 6
| 1
| |
| | 3
| Segundo Goity Zapico
| 2
| 6
| 61
| |
|
| |
| | | 12
| Felipe Virgili Berini
| 6
| 3
| 77
| |
|
| Takamasa Mishiro
| 1
| 2
|
| |
| |
| 12
| Felipe Virgili Berini
| 6
| 6
|
| |
| First round
| | | Qualifying competition
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 4
| Liam Drover-Mattinen
| 6
| 6
|
| | |
|
|
| Lachlan McFadzean
| 3
| 0
|
| |
| | 4
| Liam Drover-Mattinen
| 4
| 4
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 11
| Zhang Tianhui
| 6
| 6
|
| |
|
| Shingo Masuda
| 2
| 0
|
| |
| |
| 11
| Zhang Tianhui
| 6
| 6
|
| |
| First round
| | | Qualifying competition
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 5
| Reiya Hattori
| 77
| 6
|
| | |
|
|
| Alexander Despoja
| 65
| 4
|
| |
| | 5
| Reiya Hattori
| 6
| 1
| 6
| |
|
| |
| | | 9
| Park Seung-min
| 3
| 6
| 3
| |
|
| Gustavs Dambiņš
| 2
| 4
|
| |
| |
| 9
| Park Seung-min
| 6
| 6
|
| |
| First round
| | | Qualifying competition
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 6
| Michal Krajči
| 6
| 6
|
| | |
|
|
| Kwok Shun Dasson Chan
| 0
| 1
|
| |
| | 6
| Michal Krajči
| 4
| 1
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 14
| Ruslan Tiukaev
| 6
| 6
|
| |
|
| Henry Lamchinniah
| 3
| 2
|
| |
| |
| 14
| Ruslan Tiukaev
| 6
| 6
|
| |
| First round
| | | Qualifying competition
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 7
| Goran Zgoła
| 6
| 7
|
| | |
|
|
| Cooper Errey
| 0
| 5
|
| |
| | 7
| Goran Zgoła
| 1
| 7
| 6
| |
|
| |
| | | 15
| Aayush P Bhat
| 6
| 5
| 3
| |
|
| Iannis Miletich
| 3
| 6
| 4
| |
| |
| 15
| Aayush P Bhat
| 6
| 1
| 6
| |
| First round
| | | Qualifying competition
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 8
| Jules Leroux
| 7
| 6
|
| | |
|
|
| Daksh Prasad
| 5
| 3
|
| |
| | 8
| Jules Leroux
| 6
| 2
| 4
| |
|
| |
| | | 10
| Lorenzo Carboni
| 1
| 6
| 6
| |
| WC
| Cristian Care
| 4
| 3
|
| |
| |
| 10
| Lorenzo Carboni
| 6
| 6
|
| |
- Draw at ITFtennis.com
- [1] at ausopen.com