|
|
|
|
1. Spieltag
|
ASD Atletico Arezzo
|
0:0
|
FC Empoli
|
Stadio Città di Arezzo
|
US Casertana
|
1:0
|
AC Florenz
|
Stadio Alberto Pinto
|
Pescara Calcio
|
1:1
|
Como Calcio
|
Stadio Adriatico
|
2. Spieltag
|
US Casertana
|
1:0
|
ASD Atletico Arezzo
|
Stadio Alberto Pinto
|
FC Empoli
|
1:1
|
Como Calcio
|
Stadio Carlo Castellani
|
Pescara Calcio
|
0:0
|
AC Florenz
|
Stadio Adriatico
|
3. Spieltag
|
Como Calcio
|
2:1
|
US Casertana
|
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
|
FC Empoli
|
1:0
|
Pescara Calcio
|
Stadio Carlo Castellani
|
AC Florenz
|
1:1
|
ASD Atletico Arezzo
|
Stadio Artemio Franchi
|
4. Spieltag
|
ASD Atletico Arezzo
|
1:1
|
Como Calcio
|
Stadio Città di Arezzo
|
US Casertana
|
3:1
|
Pescara Calcio
|
Stadio Alberto Pinto
|
AC Florenz
|
2:1
|
FC Empoli
|
Stadio Artemio Franchi
|
5. Spieltag
|
Como Calcio
|
1:1
|
AC Florenz
|
Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia
|
FC Empoli
|
2:0
|
US Casertana
|
Stadio Carlo Castellani
|
Pescara Calcio
|
2:1
|
ASD Atletico Arezzo
|
Stadio Adriatico
|
|
|
|
|
1. Spieltag
|
FC Catanzaro
|
1:1
|
Catania Calcio
|
Stadio Nicola Ceravolo
|
SS Cavese
|
1:3
|
Inter Mailand
|
Stadio Simonetta Lamberti
|
Udinese Calcio
|
1:0
|
FC Bologna
|
Stadio Friuli
|
2. Spieltag
|
FC Bologna
|
3:0
|
SS Cavese
|
Stadio Renato Dall’Ara
|
Catania Calcio
|
1:4
|
Inter Mailand
|
Stadio Angelo Massimino
|
FC Catanzaro
|
3:1
|
Udinese Calcio
|
Stadio Nicola Ceravolo
|
3. Spieltag
|
FC Bologna
|
4:0
|
Catania Calcio
|
Stadio Renato Dall’Ara
|
Inter Mailand
|
4:1
|
FC Catanzaro
|
Giuseppe-Meazza-Stadion
|
Udinese Calcio
|
3:1
|
SS Cavese
|
Stadio Friuli
|
4. Spieltag
|
FC Bologna
|
1:1
|
Inter Mailand
|
Stadio Renato Dall’Ara
|
Catania Calcio
|
1:2
|
Udinese Calcio
|
Stadio Angelo Massimino
|
SS Cavese
|
1:5
|
FC Catanzaro
|
Stadio Simonetta Lamberti
|
5. Spieltag
|
Catania Calcio
|
2:0
|
SS Cavese
|
Stadio Angelo Massimino
|
FC Catanzaro
|
1:2
|
FC Bologna
|
Stadio Nicola Ceravolo
|
Inter Mailand
|
2:1
|
Udinese Calcio
|
Giuseppe-Meazza-Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
1. Spieltag
|
US Cremonese
|
0:0
|
Sampdoria Genua
|
Stadio Giovanni Zini
|
US Lecce
|
0:2
|
Juventus Turin
|
Stadio Via del Mare
|
AC Reggiana
|
0:0
|
AC Monza Brianza
|
Stadio Mirabello
|
2. Spieltag
|
US Lecce
|
0:1
|
US Cremonese
|
Stadio Via del Mare
|
AC Monza Brianza
|
0:1
|
Juventus Turin
|
Stadio Brianteo
|
AC Reggiana
|
0:2
|
Sampdoria Genua
|
Stadio Mirabello
|
3. Spieltag
|
US Cremonese
|
4:0
|
AC Monza Brianza
|
Stadio Giovanni Zini
|
Juventus Turin
|
4:1
|
AC Reggiana
|
Stadio Comunale
|
Sampdoria Genua
|
1:0
|
US Lecce
|
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
|
4. Spieltag
|
Juventus Turin
|
2:0
|
US Cremonese
|
Stadio Comunale
|
AC Monza Brianza
|
2:0
|
Sampdoria Genua
|
Stadio Brianteo
|
AC Reggiana
|
1:1
|
US Lecce
|
Stadio Mirabello
|
5. Spieltag
|
US Cremonese
|
3:0
|
AC Reggiana
|
Stadio Giovanni Zini
|
US Lecce
|
2:0
|
AC Monza Brianza
|
Stadio Via del Mare
|
Sampdoria Genua
|
2:1
|
Juventus Turin
|
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
|
|
|
|
|
1. Spieltag
|
AC Mailand
|
1:0
|
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
|
Giuseppe-Meazza-Stadion
|
AC Parma
|
1:0
|
SS Barletta Calcio
|
Stadio Ennio Tardini
|
US Triestina
|
2:1
|
Ascoli Calcio
|
Stadio Giuseppe Grezar
|
2. Spieltag
|
Ascoli Calcio
|
2:1
|
SS Barletta Calcio
|
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
|
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
|
1:0
|
AC Parma
|
Stadio Riviera delle Palme
|
US Triestina
|
0:1
|
AC Mailand
|
Stadio Giuseppe Grezar
|
3. Spieltag
|
SS Barletta Calcio
|
0:3
|
AC Mailand
|
Stadio Cosimo Puttilli
|
AC Parma
|
2:0
|
Ascoli Calcio
|
Stadio Ennio Tardini
|
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
|
0:0
|
US Triestina
|
Stadio Riviera delle Palme
|
4. Spieltag
|
Ascoli Calcio
|
1:0
|
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
|
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
|
SS Barletta Calcio
|
1:0
|
US Triestina
|
Stadio Cosimo Puttilli
|
AC Mailand
|
0:1
|
AC Parma
|
Giuseppe-Meazza-Stadion
|
5. Spieltag
|
Ascoli Calcio
|
1:1
|
AC Mailand
|
Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca
|
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
|
1:0
|
SS Barletta Calcio
|
Stadio Riviera delle Palme
|
US Triestina
|
0:2
|
AC Parma
|
Stadio Giuseppe Grezar
|
|
|
|
|
1. Spieltag
|
AC Cesena
|
0:0
|
Lazio Rom
|
Stadio Dino Manuzzi
|
Vicenza Calcio
|
0:1
|
AS Taranto Calcio
|
Stadio Romeo Menti
|
SPAL Ferrara
|
0:2
|
SSC Neapel
|
Stadio Paolo Mazza
|
2. Spieltag
|
Vicenza Calcio
|
0:0
|
AC Cesena
|
Stadio Romeo Menti
|
Lazio Rom
|
0:2
|
SSC Neapel
|
Stadio Olimpico
|
SPAL Ferrara
|
0:0
|
AS Taranto Calcio
|
Stadio Paolo Mazza
|
3. Spieltag
|
AC Cesena
|
1:0
|
SPAL Ferrara
|
Stadio Dino Manuzzi
|
Vicenza Calcio
|
1:1
|
Lazio Rom
|
Stadio Romeo Menti
|
AS Taranto Calcio
|
0:1
|
SSC Neapel
|
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone
|
4. Spieltag
|
Lazio Rom
|
2:0
|
SPAL Ferrara
|
Stadio Olimpico
|
SSC Neapel
|
2:1
|
Vicenza Calcio
|
Stadio San Paolo
|
AS Taranto Calcio
|
0:1
|
AC Cesena
|
Stadio Erasmo Iacovone
|
5. Spieltag
|
Lazio Rom
|
5:0
|
AS Taranto Calcio
|
Stadio Olimpico
|
SSC Neapel
|
3:1
|
AC Cesena
|
Stadio San Paolo
|
SPAL Ferrara
|
1:1
|
Vicenza Calcio
|
Stadio Paolo Mazza
|
|
|
|
|
1. Spieltag
|
Atalanta Bergamo
|
2:1
|
Virescit Boccaleone
|
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d’Italia
|
Brescia Calcio
|
1:0
|
ACR Messina
|
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
|
CFC Genua
|
1:1
|
US Palermo
|
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
|
2. Spieltag
|
CFC Genua
|
2:1
|
Brescia Calcio
|
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
|
US Palermo
|
0:3
|
Atalanta Bergamo
|
Stadio Renzo Barbera
|
Virescit Boccaleone
|
2:0
|
ACR Messina
|
Centro Giovanile Virescit Boccaleone
|
3. Spieltag
|
Atalanta Bergamo
|
0:0
|
CFC Genua
|
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d’Italia
|
Brescia Calcio
|
1:0
|
Virescit Boccaleone
|
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
|
ACR Messina
|
1:0
|
US Palermo
|
Stadio Giovanni Celeste
|
4. Spieltag
|
CFC Genua
|
1:1
|
Virescit Boccaleone
|
Stadio Luigi Ferraris
|
ACR Messina
|
3:3
|
Atalanta Bergamo
|
Stadio Giovanni Celeste
|
US Palermo
|
0:1
|
Brescia Calcio
|
Stadio Renzo Barbera
|
5. Spieltag
|
Brescia Calcio
|
0:0
|
Atalanta Bergamo
|
Stadio Mario Rigamonti
|
ACR Messina
|
2:1
|
CFC Genua
|
Stadio Giovanni Celeste
|
Virescit Boccaleone
|
3:0
|
US Palermo
|
Centro Giovanile Virescit Boccaleone
|
|
|
|
|
1. Spieltag
|
Cagliari Calcio
|
2:2
|
FC Turin
|
Stadio Sant’Elia
|
AC Pisa
|
2:2
|
FC Modena
|
Arena Garibaldi
|
AC Siena
|
2:0
|
US Avellino
|
Stadio Artemio Franchi
|
2. Spieltag
|
FC Modena
|
1:1
|
Cagliari Calcio
|
Stadio Alberto Braglia
|
AC Pisa
|
1:2
|
US Avellino
|
Arena Garibaldi
|
FC Turin
|
1:0
|
AC Siena
|
Stadio Comunale
|
3. Spieltag
|
US Avellino
|
1:1
|
Cagliari Calcio
|
Stadio Partenio
|
FC Modena
|
0:0
|
FC Turin
|
Stadio Alberto Braglia
|
AC Siena
|
0:1
|
AC Pisa
|
Stadio Artemio Franchi
|
4. Spieltag
|
US Avellino
|
1:0
|
FC Modena
|
Stadio Partenio
|
Cagliari Calcio
|
0:0
|
AC Siena
|
Stadio Sant’Elia
|
AC Pisa
|
0:2
|
FC Turin
|
Arena Garibaldi – Romeo Anconetani
|
5. Spieltag
|
Cagliari Calcio
|
1:0
|
AC Pisa
|
Stadio Sant’Elia
|
FC Modena
|
0:1
|
AC Siena
|
Stadio Alberto Braglia
|
FC Turin
|
1:1
|
US Avellino
|
Stadio Comunale
|
|
|
|
|
1. Spieltag
|
Piacenza Calcio
|
1:0
|
AS Bari
|
Stadio Leonardo Garilli
|
AS Rom
|
3:0
|
Campobasso Calcio
|
Stadio Olimpico
|
Hellas Verona
|
1:0
|
ASD Perugia Calcio
|
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
|
2. Spieltag
|
Campobasso Calcio
|
0:2
|
Hellas Verona
|
Stadio Nuovo Romagnoli
|
ASD Perugia Calcio
|
0:2
|
AS Bari
|
Stadio Renato Curi
|
Piacenza Calcio
|
2:4
|
AS Rom
|
Stadio Leonardo Garilli
|
3. Spieltag
|
AS Bari
|
1:3
|
Hellas Verona
|
Stadio della Vittoria
|
Campobasso Calcio
|
0:0
|
Piacenza Calcio
|
Stadio Nuovo Romagnoli
|
AS Rom
|
1:0
|
ASD Perugia Calcio
|
Stadio Olimpico
|
4. Spieltag
|
AS Bari
|
0:0
|
AS Rom
|
Stadio della Vittoria
|
ASD Perugia Calcio
|
0:0
|
Campobasso Calcio
|
Stadio Renato Curi
|
Hellas Verona
|
1:1
|
Piacenza Calcio
|
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
|
5. Spieltag
|
Campobasso Calcio
|
0:0
|
AS Bari
|
Stadio Nuovo Romagnoli
|
Piacenza Calcio
|
2:2
|
ASD Perugia Calcio
|
Stadio Leonardo Garilli
|
Hellas Verona
|
1:0
|
AS Rom
|
Stadio Marcantonio Bentegodi
|
SSC Neapel
|
Atalanta Bergamo
|
|
|
|
Claudio Garella – Ciro Ferrara, Giuseppe Volpecina (88. Tebaldo Bigliardi), Moreno Ferrario, Alessandro Renica – Salvatore Bagni, Luciano Sola (59. Ciro Muro), Francesco Romano – Bruno Giordano, Diego Maradona, Andrea Carnevale (81. Luigi Caffarelli) Cheftrainer: Ottavio Bianchi
|
Ottorino Piotti – Gianpaolo Rossi (81. Aldo Cantarutti), Carmine Gentile, Costanzo Barcella, Domenico Progna – Cesare Prandelli, Glenn Strömberg, Walter Bonacina, Marino Magrin – Giuseppe Incocciati (84. Luigino Pasciullo), Giuseppe Compagno, Bruno Limido Cheftrainer: Nedo Sonetti
|
1:0 Alessandro Renica (67.) 2:0 Ciro Muro (71.) 3:0 Salvatore Bagni (77.)
|
|
Atalanta Bergamo
|
SSC Neapel
|
|
|
|
Ottorino Piotti – Gianpaolo Rossi (75. Eugenio Perico), Carmine Gentile, Domenico Progna – Andrea Icardi, Glenn Strömberg, Walter Bonacina, Marino Magrin – Giuseppe Compagno, Bruno Limido (54. Aldo Cantarutti) Cheftrainer: Nedo Sonetti
|
Claudio Garella – Ciro Ferrara, Giuseppe Volpecina (46. Giuseppe Bruscolotti), Moreno Ferrario, Tebaldo Bigliardi – Salvatore Bagni, Fernando De Napoli (75. Luigi Caffarelli), Francesco Romano – Bruno Giordano, Diego Maradona, Andrea Carnevale (60. Ciro Muro) Cheftrainer: Ottavio Bianchi
|
|
0:1 Bruno Giordano (85.)
|